Расписание занятий
ГБПОУ ВО "ВГППК"
Расписание
Один день
Неделя
Основное
Итоги
группы
преподаватели
аудитории
Группа: 221
1
2
День
Пара
08.02.2024
Чт-1
1
История
33
Недорезов Н.С.
2
Физ культура
СЗ 1
Шеншин Е.В.
Физ культура
СЗ 2
Купов А.В.
3
Ин язык
56
Сухарева Е.В.
Ин язык
52
Дрегер А.В.
4
Орган деят "Оператор ЭВМ"
10
Шарейко В.В.
5
6
09.02.2024
Пт-1
1
Психология общения
29
Мочалина М.А.
2
Русск яз и проф коммун педагога
12
Русанова Е.И.
3
4
5
6
10.02.2024
Сб-1
1
Операц систем и ср
15
Алябьев Д.А.
Операц систем и ср
17
Польников П.М.
2
Информатика и ИКТ в ПД
17
Польников П.М.
Информатика и ИКТ в ПД
15
Любавская П.А.
3
4
5
6
11.02.2024
Вс-1
1
2
3
4
5
6
12.02.2024
Пн-2
1
Орган деят "Оператор ЭВМ"
кф з
Шарейко В.В.
2
Психология общения
СЦК ДО
Мочалина М.А.
3
Операц систем и ср
19
Алябьев Д.А.
4
Ин язык
56
Сухарева Е.В.
Ин язык
52
Дрегер А.В.
5
6
13.02.2024
Вт-2
1
Осн электротехники
7
Данилова Е.А.
2
История
33
Недорезов Н.С.
3
Осн электротехники
7
Данилова Е.А.
4
5
6
14.02.2024
Ср-2
1
Информатика и ИКТ в ПД
17
Польников П.М.
Информатика и ИКТ в ПД
16
Любавская П.А.
2
Осн электротехники
7
Данилова Е.А.
3
Орган деят "Оператор ЭВМ"
10
Шарейко В.В.
4
5
6
15.02.2024
Чт-2
1
Русск яз и проф коммун педагога
12
Русанова Е.И.
2
Физ культура
СЗ 2
Шеншин Е.В.
Физ культура
СЗ 3
Купов А.В.
3
Операц систем и ср
17
Алябьев Д.А.
4
Осн электротехники
8
Гузенкова О.А.
5
6
16.02.2024
Пт-2
1
2
Физ культура
СЗ 1
Шеншин Е.В.
Физ культура
СЗ 2
Купов А.В.
3
Психология общения
35
Мочалина М.А.
4
5
6
17.02.2024
Сб-2
1
Операц систем и ср
15
Алябьев Д.А.
Операц систем и ср
17
Польников П.М.
2
История
33
Недорезов Н.С.
3
Русск яз и проф коммун педагога
12
Русанова Е.И.
4
5
6
18.02.2024
Вс-2
1
2
3
4
5
6
19.02.2024
Пн-1
1
Осн электротехники
7
Данилова Е.А.
2
Психология общения
5
Мочалина М.А.
3
Операц систем и ср
19
Алябьев Д.А.
4
Ин язык
56
Сухарева Е.В.
Ин язык
52
Дрегер А.В.
5
6
20.02.2024
Вт-1
1
Осн электротехники
7
Данилова Е.А.
2
История
33
Недорезов Н.С.
3
Осн электротехники
7
Данилова Е.А.
Осн электротехники
8
Гузенкова О.А.
4
5
6
21.02.2024
Ср-1
1
Информатика и ИКТ в ПД
17
Польников П.М.
Информатика и ИКТ в ПД
15
Любавская П.А.
2
Осн электротехники
7
Данилова Е.А.
3
Орган деят "Оператор ЭВМ"
10
Шарейко В.В.
4
Операц систем и ср
19
Алябьев Д.А.
5
6
Обновлено: 28.03.2024 в 18:45.
Сайт колледжа