Расписание занятий

ГБПОУ ВО "ВГППК"

Расписание Один день Неделя Основное Итоги
       

Группа: 413

  12
ДеньПара  
 
17.03.2023
Пт-1
1 Пара:
8.30-9.15
9.20-10.05
Математика 26
Рудиченко Н.О.
2 Пара:
10.15-11.00
11.05-11.50
История 36
Соколова И.Н.
3 Пара:
12.30-13.15
13.20-14.05
Физика 8
Гузенкова О.А.
4 Пара:
14.15-15.00
15.05-15.50
 
5 Пара:
16.00-17.00
 
 
18.03.2023
Сб-1
1 Пара:
8.30-9.15
9.20-10.05
Физика 8
Гузенкова О.А.
2 Пара:
10.15-11.00
11.05-11.50
Физ культура спорт зал
Шеншин Е.В.
Физ культура СЗ 2
Котляров Д.А.
3 Пара:
12.30-13.15
13.20-14.05
Информатика 1
Худякова Н.И.
 
4 Пара:
14.15-15.00
15.05-15.50
 
5 Пара:
16.00-17.00
 
 
19.03.2023
Вс-1
1 Пара:
8.30-9.15
9.20-10.05
 
2 Пара:
10.15-11.00
11.05-11.50
 
3 Пара:
12.30-13.15
13.20-14.05
 
4 Пара:
14.15-15.00
15.05-15.50
 
5 Пара:
16.00-17.00
 
 
20.03.2023
Пн-2
1 Пара:
8.30-9.15
9.20-10.05
Химия 7
Барбашина Л.В.
2 Пара:
10.15-11.00
11.05-11.50
Ин язык 54
Перова И.В.
Ин язык 56
Сухарева Е.В.
3 Пара:
12.30-13.15
13.20-14.05
История 36
Соколова И.Н.
4 Пара:
14.15-15.00
15.05-15.50
 
5 Пара:
16.00-17.00
 
 
21.03.2023
Вт-2
1 Пара:
8.30-9.15
9.20-10.05
Литература 11
Горбылева И.А.
2 Пара:
10.15-11.00
11.05-11.50
Обществознание 36
Соколова И.Н.
3 Пара:
12.30-13.15
13.20-14.05
Ин язык 54
Перова И.В.
Ин язык 56
Сухарева Е.В.
4 Пара:
14.15-15.00
15.05-15.50
 
5 Пара:
16.00-17.00
 
 
22.03.2023
Ср-2
1 Пара:
8.30-9.15
9.20-10.05
ОБЖ 26
Паткович В.М.
2 Пара:
10.15-11.00
11.05-11.50
Литература 11
Горбылева И.А.
3 Пара:
12.30-13.15
13.20-14.05
Информатика 1
Худякова Н.И.
Информатика 15
Семичев Е.А.
4 Пара:
14.15-15.00
15.05-15.50
Математика 26
Рудиченко Н.О.
5 Пара:
16.00-17.00
 
 
23.03.2023
Чт-2
1 Пара:
8.30-9.15
9.20-10.05
Информатика 1
Худякова Н.И.
2 Пара:
10.15-11.00
11.05-11.50
Введение в спец 4
Ледовская С.В.
3 Пара:
12.30-13.15
13.20-14.05
Математика 26
Рудиченко Н.О.
4 Пара:
14.15-15.00
15.05-15.50
 
5 Пара:
16.00-17.00
 
 
24.03.2023
Пт-2
1 Пара:
8.30-9.15
9.20-10.05
Математика 23
Рудиченко Н.О.
2 Пара:
10.15-11.00
11.05-11.50
Обществознание 36
Соколова И.Н.
3 Пара:
12.30-13.15
13.20-14.05
Физика 8
Гузенкова О.А.
Физика 7
Чаплыгина Л.П.
4 Пара:
14.15-15.00
15.05-15.50
Русский язык 23
Одайкина Г.А.
5 Пара:
16.00-17.00
 
 
25.03.2023
Сб-2
1 Пара:
8.30-9.15
9.20-10.05
Физ культура спорт зал
Шеншин Е.В.
Физ культура СЗ 2
Котляров Д.А.
2 Пара:
10.15-11.00
11.05-11.50
Физика 8
Гузенкова О.А.
3 Пара:
12.30-13.15
13.20-14.05
 
4 Пара:
14.15-15.00
15.05-15.50
 
5 Пара:
16.00-17.00
 
 
26.03.2023
Вс-2
1 Пара:
8.30-9.15
9.20-10.05
 
2 Пара:
10.15-11.00
11.05-11.50
 
3 Пара:
12.30-13.15
13.20-14.05
 
4 Пара:
14.15-15.00
15.05-15.50
 
5 Пара:
16.00-17.00
 
 
27.03.2023
Пн-1
1 Пара:
8.30-9.15
9.20-10.05
Обществознание 36
Соколова И.Н.
2 Пара:
10.15-11.00
11.05-11.50
История 36
Соколова И.Н.
3 Пара:
12.30-13.15
13.20-14.05
Россия-моя история 36
Соколова И.Н.
4 Пара:
14.15-15.00
15.05-15.50
 
5 Пара:
16.00-17.00
 
 
28.03.2023
Вт-1
1 Пара:
8.30-9.15
9.20-10.05
Астрономия 8
Гузенкова О.А.
2 Пара:
10.15-11.00
11.05-11.50
Химия 26
Барбашина Л.В.
3 Пара:
12.30-13.15
13.20-14.05
Ин язык 54
Перова И.В.
Ин язык 56
Сухарева Е.В.
4 Пара:
14.15-15.00
15.05-15.50
 
5 Пара:
16.00-17.00
 
 
29.03.2023
Ср-1
1 Пара:
8.30-9.15
9.20-10.05
 Информатика 20
Семичев Е.А.
2 Пара:
10.15-11.00
11.05-11.50
Литература 11
Горбылева И.А.
3 Пара:
12.30-13.15
13.20-14.05
Физ культура спорт зал
Шеншин Е.В.
Физ культура СЗ 2
Котляров Д.А.
4 Пара:
14.15-15.00
15.05-15.50
Математика 26
Рудиченко Н.О.
5 Пара:
16.00-17.00
 
 
30.03.2023
Чт-1
1 Пара:
8.30-9.15
9.20-10.05
 
2 Пара:
10.15-11.00
11.05-11.50
Введение в спец 4
Ледовская С.В.
3 Пара:
12.30-13.15
13.20-14.05
Математика 26
Рудиченко Н.О.
4 Пара:
14.15-15.00
15.05-15.50
Русский язык 23
Одайкина Г.А.
5 Пара:
16.00-17.00
 

 

Обновлено: 18.03.2023 в 10:09.